Dufek MartinM. Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dufek MartinM. (JDST) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vondráček JanJ. Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Novák LukášL. (SKPB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák LukášL. SKP Benešov |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák LukášL. (SKPB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nováček JiříJ. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hradil DavidD. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
Mikeš RomanR. Judoklub Olomouc |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hradil DavidD. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hradil DavidD. Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Hradil DavidD. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pönitz EricE. VfB Hellerau Klotzsche |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pönitz EricE. (GERH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fleischer DenisD. (PROT) |
|
|
Hofman OndřejO. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hofman OndřejO. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berger TomášT. Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Urbánek RomanR. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbánek RomanR. Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbánek RomanR. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fleischer DenisD. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
Juříček PavelP. SK Judo Jihlava |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fleischer DenisD. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fleischer DenisD. PRO SPORT Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Fleischer DenisD. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlček RadimR. Judoclub Liberec |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlček RadimR. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aidarkeev Felix JCPL |
Krátký JiříJ. TJ Kralupy z.s. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kordula DanielD. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kordula DanielD. TJ Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Kordula DanielD. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotan PetrP. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotan PetrP. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Černý ArturA. DDM Děčín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kordula DanielD. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
Vejman MartinM. Sokol Hradec Králové |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipec ŠimonŠ. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipec ŠimonŠ. Judo Beskydy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Filipec ŠimonŠ. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář PavelP. Judoclub Liberec |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář PavelP. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aidarkeev FelixF. (JCPL) |
|
|
Le Duc ThangT. Lokomotiva Cheb |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Duc ThangT. (LOCH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevšímal VojtěchV. TJ Tatran Prachatice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Skurka VincentV. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kudrna PetrP. TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka VincentV. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka VincentV. Judo Železo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aidarkeev FelixF. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
Mladý PetrP. Spartak Velká Bíteš |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mimra MartinM. (BCPI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mimra MartinM. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Aidarkeev FelixF. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aidarkeev FelixF. Judoclub Plzeň |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aidarkeev FelixF. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|