Musil RadomírR. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zmátlo TomášT. TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janás MarekM. (JUVM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janás MarekM. Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Krpata RadimR. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krpata RadimR. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rödl MatějM. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Krpata RadimR. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamrla JaroslavJ. PRO SPORT Teplice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamrla JaroslavJ. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gežo DušanD. J.V. Judo Rumburk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil RadomírR. (SOVP) |
|
|
Sojka AlexandrA. Tori Judo Brno |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sojka AlexandrA. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Sojka AlexandrA. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suk MarekM.
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipi OndřejO. (BCPI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filipi OndřejO. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sojka AlexandrA. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
Wagner TomášT. Judo SKP Most |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner TomášT. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Med MatějM. Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Wagner TomášT. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sojka MarekM. Judo Kladno N62 z.s. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sojka MarekM. (JKKL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daněk JosefJ. Judo Železo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musil Radomír SOVP |
Ivanka FilipF. Judoclub Liberec |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lánský MichalM. Sokol Hradec Králové |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lánský MichalM. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galin MaximM. Judo Ddm Blovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Blín MichalM. Judo Academy Praha |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brovdij AndrejA. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brovdij AndrejA. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Brovdij AndrejA. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palacký MarekM. Judoclub Plzeň |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ščerba SebastianS. (TJOV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ščerba SebastianS. TJ Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
Janečka TomášT. Tori Judo Brno |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janečka TomášT. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Janečka TomášT. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák PetrP. TJ Kralupy z.s. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák PetrP. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šťastný MatějM. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janečka TomášT. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
Sejkora AdamA. JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sejkora AdamA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vondráček VáclavV. Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Demyd BohdanB. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demyd BohdanB. Judoclub Plzeň |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demyd BohdanB. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|