Fráňa PatrikP. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fráňa PatrikP. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Fráňa PatrikP. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šitra JakubJ. Judoclub Plzeň |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šitra JakubJ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paulen JakubJ. SKKP Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fráňa PatrikP. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Egrt FrantišekF. SKP Judo Jičín |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk JaroslavJ. (SOTA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk JaroslavJ. Sokol Tábor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Vaněk JaroslavJ. (SOTA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reiniš PetrP. TSC Turnov |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reiniš PetrP. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pancner MartinM. (JUAP) |
|
|
Pancner MartinM. Judo Academy Praha |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pancner MartinM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Pancner MartinM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Podrazil JanJ. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kněžourek MatyášM. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kněžourek MatyášM. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pancner MartinM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
Nevečeřal VítV. DDM Děčín |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaníček VojtěchV. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaníček VojtěchV. Sokol Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Šlais OndřejO. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šlais OndřejO. Judoclub Plzeň |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šlais OndřejO. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pancner Martin JUAP |
Hotovec CtiborC. T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hotovec CtiborC. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Hotovec CtiborC. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čebík Filip FrantišekF. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čebík Filip FrantišekF. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Úradníček JanJ. SKP Judo Náchod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zimmer JakubJ. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
Zich SebastianS. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pobuda DavidD. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pobuda DavidD. Judo Academy Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Zimmer JakubJ. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zimmer JakubJ. Sokol Hradec Králové |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zimmer JakubJ. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radimský ŠimonŠ. (JCOR) |
|
|
Radimský ŠimonŠ. Judo Club Orion |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radimský ŠimonŠ. (JCOR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Radimský ŠimonŠ. (JCOR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matýsek JanJ. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čapka ČeněkČ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čapka ČeněkČ. SŠ Judo Jiu-Jitsu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radimský ŠimonŠ. (JCOR) |
|
|
|
|
Masopust MatějM. TJ Start Kolín |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoubek PavelP. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoubek PavelP. TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Zvěřina JakubJ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zvěřina JakubJ. Judoclub Plzeň |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zvěřina JakubJ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|