Mouca JosefJ. Judo Academy Praha |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mouca JosefJ. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Rett VojtěchV. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rett VojtěchV. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rett VojtěchV. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slováček VojtěchV. Judo Club Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rett VojtěchV. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
Pastornický LadislavL. Msk Judo Karviná |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pastornický LadislavL. (MSKK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach VáclavV. SKJ Týn n.Vltavou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Pastornický LadislavL. (MSKK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludra LukášL. TJ Start Kolín |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludra LukášL. (STKO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kupský MichalM. (SKKP) |
|
|
Kupský MichalM. SKKP Brno |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kupský MichalM. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kupský MichalM. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikl AdamA. Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikl AdamA. (BLAT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrátník VojtěchV. Judo Ddm Blovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kupský MichalM. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Košťák MatyášM. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Košťák MatyášM. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rais Jan DanielJ. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kiričenko AlexejA. (JUPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiričenko AlexejA. SK Judo Poběžovice |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiričenko AlexejA. (JUPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kupský Michal SKKP |
Kršňák FilipF. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kršňák FilipF. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Kršňák FilipF. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolman ŠtěpánŠ. Judo Ddm Blovice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juráček VojtěchV. (SOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juráček VojtěchV. Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kršňák FilipF. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Přádný AdamA. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Přádný AdamA. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheremisin DmitryD. SK Yawara Prague |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Zelenka MartinM. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zelenka MartinM. JUDO Příbram |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zelenka MartinM. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kršňák FilipF. (1JCB) |
|
|
Bartoš JanJ. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartoš JanJ. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Gottwald RadekR. (Lotr) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výborný VojtěchV. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gottwald RadekR. (Lotr) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gottwald RadekR. TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gottwald RadekR. (Lotr) |
|
|
|
|
Schulz MatyášM. Lokomotiva Cheb |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schulz MatyášM. (LOCH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyushyn MykolaM. Judoklub Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Müller FilipF. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müller FilipF. Judo Academy Praha |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müller FilipF. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|