.
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrabák BronislavB. (LILI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrabák BronislavB. JC Litokan Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Havlíček FrantišekF. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíček FrantišekF. Judo Ddm Blovice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíček FrantišekF. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk MichalM. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxa PetrP. () |
|
|
|
|
Pernstechr MartinM. PRO SPORT Teplice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pernstechr MartinM. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Maxa PetrP. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxa PetrP. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxa PetrP.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bandy AngelA. (TJSS) |
|
|
.
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bandy AngelA. (TJSS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bandy AngelA. Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bandy AngelA. (TJSS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holobrada JosefJ. JUDO Příbram |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holobrada JosefJ. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bandy AngelA. (TJSS) |
|
|
|
|
.
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ševcovic AdamA. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ševcovic AdamA. Judo Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Bauernöpl FrantišekF. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bauernöpl FrantišekF. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bauernöpl FrantišekF. SK Kaplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bandy Angel TJSS |
Holzknecht JakubJ. PRO SPORT Teplice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jevdokymov DavidD. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jevdokymov DavidD. SK Yawara Prague |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Jevdokymov DavidD. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Včelička FrantišekF. Judo Víc Než Sport |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Včelička FrantišekF. (JVNS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lupač VojtěchV. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
.
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Džugan LukášL. (15ZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Džugan LukášL. 15.ZŠ Most - oddíl judo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Lupač VojtěchV. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slezák TomášT. JC Litokan Litoměřice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lupač VojtěchV. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lupač VojtěchV. SKP Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolmhagen MaxM. (KRAL) |
|
|
Martinec TomášT. JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martinec TomášT. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Princ JonášJ. (BCPI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Princ JonášJ. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Princ JonášJ. (BCPI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolmhagen MaxM. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
.
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štemberka VojtěchV. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štemberka VojtěchV. Judo Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Bolmhagen MaxM. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolmhagen MaxM. TJ Kralupy z.s. |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolmhagen MaxM. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|