.
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pogorelko SergejS. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pogorelko SergejS. PRO SPORT Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Svoboda JakubJ. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babka MatyášM. Judo-Club Domažlice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Macho JaroslavJ. DDM Děčín |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macho JaroslavJ. (JUDE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Macho JaroslavJ. (JUDE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlichter DavidD. Lokomotiva Beroun |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlichter DavidD. (LOBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polách JakubJ. Judo Kadaň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
Bednář AdamA. TJ Kralupy z.s. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bednář AdamA. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sedláček TomášT. Sokol Tábor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Havlíček AntonínA. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíček AntonínA. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíček AntonínA. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
Micák OndřejO. Judo Club Hradec Králové |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Praus VítězslavV. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Praus VítězslavV. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. Judo Academy Praha |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kučera KristiánK. Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek Alex JUAP |
Adamec Ignác TomášI. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adamec Ignác TomášI. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Špačinský RudolfR. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Špačinský RudolfR. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Špačinský RudolfR. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nejedlý PavelP. Judo-Club Domažlice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Špačinský RudolfR. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. Judoclub Plzeň |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havelka MartinM. Sokol Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Svoboda JakubJ. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steiner DanielD. (ZSTL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steiner DanielD. Judo ZŠ Týnec Nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinhauser OndřejO. (SKKP) |
|
|
Hruška JanJ. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus TomášT. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus TomášT. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Kraus TomášT. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlach RadekR. DDM Děčín |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlach RadekR. (JUDE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinhauser OndřejO. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Komínek JakubJ. Judo SKP Most |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Komínek JakubJ. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chaluš TomášT. Sokol Tábor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Steinhauser OndřejO. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vondrák MatoušM. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinhauser OndřejO. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinhauser OndřejO. SKKP Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|